KEYSTONE STATE QUARTER MIDGET RACE CLUB 10/10/2010 RESULTS

Date: 10/19/2010 10:21:39 PM

 
KEYSTONE STATE QUARTER MIDGET RACE CLUB

10/10/2010 RESULTS 

 

Jr Novice A Main:  1.  Jake Carroll  2.  Gavin Danner  3.  Elwood Carroll  4.  Brandon Confer 

 

Jr Novice Unrestricted A Main:  1.  Jacob Aungst  2.  Adriana Delliponti 3.  Travis Bailey     

 

Sr Honda C Main:  1.  Joseph Carroll  2.  Caiden Frankenfield  3.  Samantha Brooks  4.  Kenny Murray              5.  Richie Hitzler

 

Sr Honda B Main:  1.  Louden Reimert  2.  Sam Kravitsky  3.  Ryan Lilick  4.  Joseph Carroll                              5.  Katelyn Burrows  6.  Emi Boger  7.  Samantha Brooks  8.  Kenny Murray  9.  Caiden Frankenfield              10.  Geordan Marrero

 

Sr Honda A Main:  1.  Kyle Strohl  2.  Abbey Price  3.  Tiffany Hitzler  4.  Sam Kravitsky  5.  Joseph Carroll    6.  Louden Reimert  7.  Ryan Lilick  8.  Briggs Danner  9.  Calvin Carroll  10.  Aaron Bollinger

 

Jr Half A Main:  1.  Aleia Geisler

 

Lt World Formula A Main:  1.  Robin Schutlz  2.  Kyle Strohl  3.  Anastasia Pavlack  4.  Aaron Bollinger          5.  Richie Hitzler

 

Lt 160 A Main:  1.  Aaron Bollinger  2.  Abbey Price  3.  Briggs Danner  4.  Robin Schultz  5.  Calvin Carroll  6.  Constantine Pavlack  7.  Geordan Marrero  8.  Jeffrey Confer  9.  Kyle Strohl

 

Heavy 160 A Main:  1.  Michael Burrows  2.  Aleia Geisler  3.  Brittany Erlsten  4.  Blaire Schoenly                    5.  Richie Hitzler

 

Jr Honda D Main:  1.  Robert Smith  2.  Anakin Gregory  3.  Joshua Aungst  4.  Gracie Hixon                             5.  Parker Frankenfield

 

Jr Honda C Main:  1.  Dylan Licklider  2.  Ryan Graver  3.  Tyler Lindsay  4.  Anakin Gregory                           5.  Gracie Hixon  6.  Jeffrey Confer  7.  Robert Smith  8.  Joshua Aungst  9.  Parker Frankenfield

 

Jr Honda B Main:  1.  Jackson Harford  2.  Matt Blazofsky  3.  Morgan LaBuda  4.  Austin Schlegel                   5.  Dylan Licklider  6.  Anakin Gregory  7.  Ryan Graver  8.  Tyler Lindsay  9.  Gracie Hixon

 

Jr Honda A Main Cup Race:  1.  Joel Peck  2.  Matt Blazofsky  3.  Mikolaus Carroll  4.  Morgan LaBuda            5.  Austin Schlegel  6.  Jackson Harford  7.  Sarah Price  8.  Marshall LaBuda  9.  Dylan Licklider



Return-to-Quarter Midget News and Results